Расписание занятий в ALEX FITNESS "Пассаж"



Пн. 09/12Вт. 10/12Ср. 11/12Чт. 12/12Пт. 13/12Сб. 14/12Вс. 15/12
09:00
PILATES

09:00 - 10:00

Ирышкова Светлана Анатольевна

Зал групповых программ

 
ZUMBA

09:00 - 10:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

    
10:00
UPPER BODY

10:00 - 11:00

Ирышкова Светлана Анатольевна

Зал групповых программ

SUPER SCULPT

10:00 - 11:00

Бердникова Яна Игоревна

Зал групповых программ

STRETCHING

10:00 - 11:00

Замещающий тренер

Зал групповых программ

BODYPUMP Les Mills

10:00 - 11:00

Ирышкова Светлана Анатольевна

Зал групповых программ

PILATES

10:00 - 11:00

Вернер Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

 
Z-DANCE

10:00 - 11:00

Никифорова Карина Евгеньевна

Зал групповых программ

11:00
BUMS+ABS

11:00 - 12:00

Ирышкова Светлана Анатольевна

Зал групповых программ

ABS+STRETCHING

11:00 - 12:00

Бердникова Яна Игоревна

Зал групповых программ

LOWER BODY

11:00 - 12:00

Бердникова Яна Игоревна

Зал групповых программ

BUMS+ABS

11:00 - 12:00

Васякина Виктория Олеговна

Зал групповых программ

SUPER SCULPT

11:00 - 12:00

Вернер Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

LOWER BODY

11:00 - 12:00

Вернер Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

POWER BALL

11:00 - 12:00

Деркачева Юлия Евгеньевна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

12:00 
BODYBALANCE Les Mills

12:00 - 13:00

Бердникова Яна Игоревна

Зал групповых программ

 
STRETCHING

12:00 - 13:00

Васякина Виктория Олеговна

Зал групповых программ

ABS+STRETCHING

12:00 - 13:00

Вернер Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

TOTAL CONDITION

12:00 - 13:00

Вернер Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

BUMS+ABS

12:00 - 13:00

Деркачева Юлия Евгеньевна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

13:00   
СУСТАВНАЯ ГИМНАСТИКА

13:00 - 14:00

Васякина Виктория Олеговна

Зал групповых программ

PILATES BALL

13:00 - 14:00

Деркачева Юлия Евгеньевна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

STRETCHING

13:00 - 14:00

Вернер Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

STEP INTERVAL

13:00 - 14:00

Деркачева Юлия Евгеньевна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

14:00    
ШПАГАТ

14:00 - 15:00

Деркачева Юлия Евгеньевна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

FUNCTIONAL TRAINING

14:00 - 15:00

Вернер Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

ШПАГАТ

14:00 - 15:00

Деркачева Юлия Евгеньевна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

16:00
ДЕТСКАЯ СЕКЦИЯ

16:00 - 17:00

Таценюк Елена Викторовна

Зал групповых программ

 
ДЕТСКАЯ СЕКЦИЯ

16:00 - 17:00

Таценюк Елена Викторовна

Зал групповых программ

FAT MINUS 3

16:00 - 17:00

Вернер Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

ДЕТСКАЯ СЕКЦИЯ

16:00 - 17:00

Таценюк Елена Викторовна

Зал групповых программ

  
17:00    
UPPER BODY

17:00 - 18:00

Вернер Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

  
17:30
CXWORX Les Mills

17:30 - 18:00

Никифорова Карина Евгеньевна

Зал групповых программ

UPPER BODY

17:30 - 18:30

Деркачева Юлия Евгеньевна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

BODYBALANCE Les Mills

17:30 - 18:30

Деркачева Юлия Евгеньевна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

BODYBALANCE Les Mills

17:30 - 18:30

Ирышкова Светлана Анатольевна

Зал групповых программ

   
18:00
STRETCHING 30

18:00 - 18:30

Никифорова Карина Евгеньевна

Зал групповых программ

   
SUPER SCULPT

18:00 - 19:00

Вернер Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

  
18:30
LOWER BODY

18:30 - 19:30

Никифорова Карина Евгеньевна

Зал групповых программ

STEP 1

18:30 - 19:30

Деркачева Юлия Евгеньевна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

BODYPUMP Les Mills

18:30 - 19:30

Ирышкова Светлана Анатольевна

Зал групповых программ

BODYPUMP Les Mills

18:30 - 19:30

Ирышкова Светлана Анатольевна

Зал групповых программ

   
19:00    
ABS+STRETCHING

19:00 - 20:00

Вернер Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

  
19:30
ZUMBA

19:30 - 20:30

Никифорова Карина Евгеньевна

Зал групповых программ

RUSAP AA

19:30 - 20:30

Васякина Виктория Олеговна

Зал групповых программ

STEP INTERVAL

19:30 - 20:30

Деркачева Юлия Евгеньевна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

LOWER BODY

19:30 - 20:30

Ирышкова Светлана Анатольевна

Зал групповых программ

   
20:00    
STRETCHING

20:00 - 21:00

Вернер Юлия Александровна

Зал групповых программ

  
20:30  
ABS+STRETCHING

20:30 - 21:30

Деркачева Юлия Евгеньевна ИГП

Зал групповых программ

    
Начни сегодня!
Заказать пробное посещение